Границы избирательных округов

№№

 

Ф.И.О. депутата

Границы избирательного  округа

1

Габидуллин Фирзат Фаритович

р/т 7-36-08

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Ситдикова, д. от 9 по 81, Гайдара, Космодемьянской, Л. Чайкиной, Новая, Луговая, Тельмана, кварталы 107, 110, 111, Зеленая, Кирова, Солнечная, Жукова, Строительная, Гафурова, 44-88 (чет.), 43-145 (нечет.), Заречная,

переулки: Зеленый, Восточный, Молодежный, Тельмана

2

Хазеев

Раил

Александрович

р/т 2-00-10

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Ситдикова д. от 1 по 8, ул. Якутова, Пушкина д.с 50 по 69, ул.М.Горького, Столярова, Куйбышева, Ульянова, 22-44А (чет.)¸ 47-87 (нечет.), Советская, 34-104 (чет.), 5а-81 (нечет.), Гафурова, 17-39А (нечет.), 22-42 (чет.) до пересечения с ул.Якутова,  

Ульянова, 2-20 (чет.)¸ 1-45( нечет.), Ленина, 2-14 (чет.) , 1-3(нечет), до пересечения с ул.Больничная, Пушкина д.с1 по 49, Советская, д.8,   Пойменная, Набережная, Победы, Приречная, Фабричная, Рябиновая, Малиновая, Школьная, Дружбы, Красногорская, Загорская, Посадская, Лазурная, Заречная 1-я д.40-д.76 (чет.), Раздольная, Строителей 1-ая, Осенняя, Сельская, Сиреневая, Майская, Придорожная, Уральская д.48-д.70 (чет), д. 59-д.71 (нечет.),   Молодежная, Ежевичная, Сосновая, Файзуллы Аглетдинова, Братьев Кочетковых, Пригородная, Парковая, Хатмуллы Султанова, Николая Байбакова, Василия Нортенко

переулки:

Советский Майский, Уральский, Загорский, , Ахтяма Галеева, Пушкина, Газовый, Гафурова, Луговой, Куйбышева

Кварталы: 106

проезд Яблоневый

3

Зотов Андрей Борисович

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Хлебная, Социалистическая, Лесопарковая, П.Лумумбы, Красная, Тукаева, Фрунзе, К.Маркса, Комсомольская, Пролетарская, Интернациональная, 29-87 (нечет.), 30-106, 108, 108а (чет.), Степная (часть от пересечения с ул.Лесной), Ленина, 34-74(чет.), 5-45 (нечет.), Советская, 4,4а,6,8,10,12,12а, Суворова, 18-40 (чет.), 29-37-а (нечет.), Поселковая, 2-56 (чет.), 1-39 (нечет.), Первомайская, 2-38 (чет.), 1-55 (нечет.), Лесная, Степная 1,1а,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11 (до пересечения с ул.Лесная), ул.Интернациональная, 1-27 (нечет.), 2-28 (чет.), Суворова, 2-16 (чет.), 1-27 (нечет.), Ленина, 16-32 (до пересечения с ул.Суворова), К.Цеткин, Гафурова, 1-15 (нечет.), 2-20 (чет.), Больничная, Советская, 14-34 (чет.),   Октябрьская

переулки: Интернациональный,Трудовой, Рабочий, Лесопарковый, Тукаева, (кроме №№29а, 31а, 33а, 35а, 37а, 39а, 41а, 43а, 45а), Клубный, 2-18 (чет.), 1-21 (нечет.), Суворова, Лесной, Больничный, Железнодорожный,

4

Гарапов Ильнур Зинурович

 р/т   2-10-21

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Трудовая, Усенская, Чкалова, 70 лет Октября, 28а, Советская, 2, Северная, Щербакова, Карманова, Лысенкова, Речная, Мира, Ленина, 76-106, 108, 108А, (чет.), 47-79 (нечет.), Рабочая, Матросова, , Первомайская, 40-72 (чет.), 57-71 (нечет.), Поселковая, 58-80 (чет.), 41-59 (нечет.),

переулки:

Рабочий, 2,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,32, Первомайский, Клубный 21а-28а, Щербакова,   Ленина, Тукаева, 29а, 31а, 33а, 35а, 37а, 39а, 41а, 43а, 45а,

площадь Рабочая

5

Салимханов Максим Рашитович

р/т  7-16-37

г.Туймазы

проспект Ленина, 1Б, 1В,

улицы:

Губкина1, 70 лет Октября д.1, Новомостовая, Мостовая , Цурюпа, Достоевского, ул. Чапаева, 2, 2-а, 2-б, 4 , 1-25 (нечет.), ул.Комарова, 28,28/1, 28/2,32,34,

кварталы: №121, 122,

переулки:

1-ый Мостовой, 2-ой Мостовой, Цурюпы, Достоевского

6

Хуснутдинов Алмаз Тимерзянович

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Комарова, 30, 36,38, 40, 35, 39, 41, 43, 43-а, 43/1, 45, 45/1, 47, 47/1,     Мичурина, 30, 24, 24-а, Чапаева, 61-а, 61-б, 65, 67, М.Горького от ул.Чапаева до ул.Фабричная

кварталы: 129, 130, 131,

7

Бикметов Файруз Франсович

р/т  7-33-24

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Губкина, 1-а, ул. Калинина, 12-б, Чапаева 4а, 4-в, 6, 6а, 6б ,6в, д.27-57 (нечет), Комарова 16, 18, 20, 22, 24

проспект: Ленина, 1, 1-а, 5, 5-а, 5-б, 9-а, 13, 15,

8

Салимгареев Нурислам Гареевич

р/т  5-78-31, 5-78-37

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Чапаева 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18,   Комарова, 21, 23, 23а, 23б, 25а, 25б, 26, 26а, 27, 29,31, 31-а,

Мичурина, 23-а, 23-б

9

 Шайдуллин Марат Зайнуллинович

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Мичурина 13, 14, 15, 15-а,   15-б, 17, 17-а, 17-б, 19, 19а, 19б, 19в, 19г, 21, 21а, 21б, 23

площадь Октября,

проспект:

Ленина, 23, 25,

10

Черных Андрей Васильевич

р/т 7-15-55

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Мичурина, 22, 22-а, 22-б, 22-д, 24-б, 24-в, 24-г, Чапаева, 22, 22-а, 24; Луначарского, 26-в, 28-а, 30, 30а; Лесовода Морозова, 5, 7

11

Терегулов Флорид Шамилевич

 р/т 7-51-93

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Чапаева, 26, 28, Южная, 38, 40, 42, 46, 48, 48а, 48б, 50, 50а, 50б, 52, 52а, 52б, 54, Котовского 3, 3-а, 4, 5, Луначарского, 24-а, 24-б, 39, 41,45, 47, 49, 51, 55, Лесовода Морозова, 8, 9

12

Салихов Рустам Тимерханович

 р/т  5-25-12

г.Туймазы

улицы:

70-лет Октября, 5, 5-а, 7, 7-а, 9, 9-а, 11, 11-а, 11-б, 13а

проспект:

Ленина, 2, 2-а, 2-б

13

Беляева Ирина Григорьевна

  р/т 2-10 -00,

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Комарова, 2-а, 2-б, 4, 4-а, 6, 8, 10, 10-а, 12, 14, Гагарина, 2, 9, 14, 19

проспект:

Ленина, 4, 6, 6-а, 6-б, 6-в, 8, 10,

14

Никитин Кирилл Михайлович

р/т 7-44-14

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Гагарина, 29, 31, 33, 34, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, Комарова, 1, 3, 3/1, 3-а, 7, 9, 11, 15, 17, 19, Пугачева, 17, 19-б, 20, 21, 22, 24, Мичурина, 8, 10, Пугачева, 1, 2, 3, 3-а, 4, 6, 7, 7-а, 8, Мичурина, 1, 1-а, 1-б, 1-в, 3, 5, 7, 7-а,   Гагарина, 36, 38, 38/1, 42, М.Джалиля, 15, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 26-а, 28, 30, 34, 36, 38

проспект:

Ленина, 19, 19-а, 19-б, 21, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50,

15

Ващук Дмитрий Степанович

р/т 5-53-89

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Островского, 2,3, 4,5,6,7,8, 9, 9а, 9б, 9в,10, 10-а ,9/1, 10/1, 12, 16-а, 18-а, 20, 24, 26-б

Комарова, 2

70 лет Октября, 13;   

16

 Марданшин Наиль Галеевич

 р/т 9-61-60

г.Туймазы

улицы:

70-лет Октября, 17-а, 20-а, 21, 22, 24, 28, С. Юлаева, 1-61, 63-а, 65, 65а, 65б, 69, 71, Худайбердина, Чернышевского, Орджоникидзе, Свердлова, Гаражная,

микрорайон

Молодежный, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21-а, 22, 23, 24

переулки:

Гаражный

17

Газизов Азат Ахатович

р/т 5-34-57

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Островского, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 31, 33, 35, 37, 28, 28а, 30, 32, 36, 38, 41,42,43, 44, 45, 46,

микрорайон

Молодежный 3, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15

18

Ахмадеева Альфия Наилевна

р/т  7-66-61

улицы:

Аксакова, Луначарского 1, 1-а, 1-б, 1-в, 1-г, 2, Южная 2а,2б,2в, Островского, 39-а, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 60, 62, 64, 8 Марта, 13,

Центральная, Березовая, Цветочная, Гражданская, Изумрудная, Живописная, Лесопарковая, Весенняя, Баррикадная, Зоологическая, Монолитная, Полевая 1-я, Свободы, Горная, Шоссейная, Восточная, Садовая 1-я, Рыбакова, Ключевая, Строителей, Асфальтовая, Космонавтов, Лунная, Снежная, Туманная, Полярная, Спортивная, Девонская, Кольцевая,

проспект: Победы,

переулки:Лесопарковый

19

Булатов Рамиль Мусагитович

р/т  2-19-75

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Чехова 2, 4, 6, 6-а, 8, Южная, 22,24, 25, 25/2, 25/3,26,28,30,32,34,35,36,            

Луначарского 21, 23, 27, 29, 31,33, 35-а, 37; 8 Марта, 3, 3-а, 4, 4-а, 6, 7, 9, 11, О. Кошевого, Луначарского, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 10-а, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 20, 20-а, 22, Чехова, 1, 1-а, 3, 7, 9, 13, 13-а, 15, Южная, 2,4,6,8,10, 12, 16, 18

переулки:

Луначарского 2, 3, 4, 5, Южный 3, 3-а, 4, 5, 6, Ольховый

20

Мухаметдинов Рустам Раянович

г.Туймазы

улицы:

Островского с №66 (чет.), с №57 (нечет.), Примакина, Российская, Сайфутдинова, Полевая, Садовая, Радужная, Вишневая, Рассветная, Ясная, Фестивальная, Загородная, Вольная, Дорожная, Отрадная, Дачная, Архитектурная, Ягодная, Тенистая, Кленовая, Ольховая, Родниковая, 450-летия Единства, Тихая, Тубанкульская,

переулки: Летний, Тополиный,